INTERCAJAS SANLUCAR BARRAMEDA 2022 - Round 6
Results
No Name Feder Total Result Name Feder Total
1 Martinez Morales, Antonio CCM [3.5] .5:.5 Pijuan Herranz, Manel CAM [5]
2 Garre Murcia, Pedro CAM [3.5] .5:.5 Eceiza Mendizabal, Jokin NAV [3]
3 Tebar Gimenez, Jose Luis CAM [3] .5:.5 Santos Ramos, Carlos SAB [3.5]
4 Garcia Simo, Tomas BBK [3] .5:.5 Fuentes Blazquez, Isidro CCM [2.5]
5 Ramirez Lopez, Javier BBK [2.5] .5:.5 Almagro Gonzalez, Francisco GRAN [2.5]
6 Marin Del Moral, Carlos GRAN [2.5] .5:.5 Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos BBK [2.5]
7 Tabernero Portero, Angel CCM [2.5] 0:1 Menoyo Alonso, Isabel BBK [2.5]
8 Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin BBK [2.5] 0:1 Castellon Baeza, Jose Felipe SAB [2.5]
9 Robledo Artagoitia, Pablo BBK [2] .5:.5 Bazan Ramos, Antonio SAB [2]
10 Dominguez Fernandez, Pedro NAV [2] .5:.5 Gonzalez Navarro, Julian GRAN [1.5]
11 Pomares Servat, Joan SAB [1.5] .5:.5 Ortiz Samaniego, Mikel BBK [1]
12 Arrizibita Legarre, Iņaki NAV [2] 1:0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Pijuan Herranz, Manel CAM 2246 5.5 16.5 18.0 20.5
2-4 Santos Ramos, Carlos SAB 2071 4 20.5 23.5 15.5
Martinez Morales, Antonio CCM 2003 4 19.0 20.0 13.5
Garre Murcia, Pedro CAM 2115 4 18.0 21.0 14.0
5-9 Menoyo Alonso, Isabel BBK 1966 3.5 18.0 20.5 12.0
Castellon Baeza, Jose Felipe SAB 1957 3.5 17.0 19.5 12.0
Eceiza Mendizabal, Jokin NAV 2060 3.5 16.0 17.0 11.0
Tebar Gimenez, Jose Luis CAM 1992 3.5 15.0 16.5 12.5
Garcia Simo, Tomas BBK 1985 3.5 14.0 15.5 12.0
10-15 Marin Del Moral, Carlos GRAN 1990 3 17.5 20.0 12.0
Ramirez Lopez, Javier BBK 2035 3 16.5 18.0 11.5
Almagro Gonzalez, Francisco GRAN 1962 3 16.5 17.5 10.5
Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos BBK 1949 3 15.5 18.0 10.5
Fuentes Blazquez, Isidro CCM 2020 3 15.0 17.5 11.0
Arrizibita Legarre, Iņaki NAV 1943 3 15.0 17.5 9.0
16-20 Tabernero Portero, Angel CCM 1908 2.5 15.5 17.0 10.0
Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin BBK 1926 2.5 15.0 17.5 10.5
Bazan Ramos, Antonio SAB 1953 2.5 15.0 16.5 7.5
Dominguez Fernandez, Pedro NAV 1972 2.5 15.0 16.0 7.0
Robledo Artagoitia, Pablo BBK 2032 2.5 13.5 16.0 8.5
21-22 Pomares Servat, Joan SAB 1850 2 18.0 19.0 8.0
Gonzalez Navarro, Julian GRAN 1916 2 15.5 18.0 5.5
23 Ortiz Samaniego, Mikel BBK 1940 1.5 16.0 17.5 3.5
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 MEDITERRANEO 13
2-3 SABADELL 10
BILBAO VIZCAYA 10
4 CASTILLA LA MANCHA 9.5
5 NAVARRA 9
6 GRANADA 8
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Pijuan Herranz, Manel CAM 2246 5.5 12:W 23:W 3:W 5:W 10:W 8:D
2. Garre Murcia, Pedro CAM 2115 4 13:D 15:D 11:W 14:W 3:D 4:D
3. Santos Ramos, Carlos SAB 2071 4 14:W 8:W 1:L 13:W 2:D 9:D
4. Eceiza Mendizabal, Jokin NAV 2060 3.5 15:D 13:L 21:W 11:D 19:W 2:D
5. Ramirez Lopez, Javier BBK 2035 3 16:D 21:W 10:D 1:L 12:D 14:D
6. Robledo Artagoitia, Pablo BBK 2032 2.5 18:D 22:D 15:L 12:D 7:D 16:D
7. Fuentes Blazquez, Isidro CCM 2020 3 17:D : :D 20:D 6:D 11:D
8. Martinez Morales, Antonio CCM 2003 4 19:W 3:L 13:D 18:W 15:W 1:D
9. Tebar Gimenez, Jose Luis CAM 1992 3.5 20:D 17:D 23:W 10:D 22:D 3:D
10. Marin Del Moral, Carlos GRAN 1990 3 22:D 18:W 5:D 9:D 1:L 17:D
11. Garcia Simo, Tomas BBK 1985 3.5 21:D 16:W 2:L 4:D 23:W 7:D
12. Dominguez Fernandez, Pedro NAV 1972 2.5 1:L 20:L 19:W 6:D 5:D 21:D
13. Menoyo Alonso, Isabel BBK 1966 3.5 2:D 4:W 8:D 3:L 16:D 22:W
14. Almagro Gonzalez, Francisco GRAN 1962 3 3:L 19:W 20:W 2:L 17:D 5:D
15. Castellon Baeza, Jose Felipe SAB 1957 3.5 4:D 2:D 6:W 17:D 8:L 20:W
16. Bazan Ramos, Antonio SAB 1953 2.5 5:D 11:L 18:L 21:W 13:D 6:D
17. Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos BBK 1949 3 7:D 9:D 22:D 15:D 14:D 10:D
18. Arrizibita Legarre, Iņaki NAV 1943 3 6:D 10:L 16:W 8:L 20:D :W
19. Ortiz Samaniego, Mikel BBK 1940 1.5 8:L 14:L 12:L :W 4:L 23:D
20. Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin BBK 1926 2.5 9:D 12:W 14:L 7:D 18:D 15:L
21. Gonzalez Navarro, Julian GRAN 1916 2 11:D 5:L 4:L 16:L :W 12:D
22. Tabernero Portero, Angel CCM 1908 2.5 10:D 6:D 17:D 23:D 9:D 13:L
23. Pomares Servat, Joan SAB 1850 2 :W 1:L 9:L 22:D 11:L 19:D
List of Players
No Name Feder Rtg Loc Club
1. Pijuan Herranz, Manel CAM 2246 MEDITERRANEO
2. Garre Murcia, Pedro CAM 2115 MEDITERRANEO
3. Santos Ramos, Carlos SAB 2071 SABADELL
4. Eceiza Mendizabal, Jokin NAV 2060 NAVARRA
5. Ramirez Lopez, Javier BBK 2035 BILBAO VIZCAYA
6. Robledo Artagoitia, Pablo BBK 2032 BILBAO VIZCAYA
7. Fuentes Blazquez, Isidro CCM 2020 CASTILLA LA MANCHA
8. Martinez Morales, Antonio CCM 2003 CASTILLA LA MANCHA
9. Tebar Gimenez, Jose Luis CAM 1992 MEDITERRANEO
10. Marin Del Moral, Carlos GRAN 1990 GRANADA
11. Garcia Simo, Tomas BBK 1985 BILBAO VIZCAYA
12. Dominguez Fernandez, Pedro NAV 1972 NAVARRA
13. Menoyo Alonso, Isabel BBK 1966 BILBAO VIZCAYA
14. Almagro Gonzalez, Francisco GRAN 1962 GRANADA
15. Castellon Baeza, Jose Felipe SAB 1957 SABADELL
16. Bazan Ramos, Antonio SAB 1953 SABADELL
17. Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos BBK 1949 BILBAO VIZCAYA
18. Arrizibita Legarre, Iņaki NAV 1943 NAVARRA
19. Ortiz Samaniego, Mikel BBK 1940 BILBAO VIZCAYA
20. Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin BBK 1926 BILBAO VIZCAYA
21. Gonzalez Navarro, Julian GRAN 1916 GRANADA
22. Tabernero Portero, Angel CCM 1908 CASTILLA LA MANCHA
23. Pomares Servat, Joan SAB 1850 SABADELL
Ratings (Intl)
No Name Feder Intl Id Rtg Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Pijuan Herranz, Manel CAM 2246 2.5/3 2.31 2 2036 2309
2. Garre Murcia, Pedro CAM 2115 1.0/2 1.14 -1 2066 2066
3. Santos Ramos, Carlos SAB 2071 1.5/3 1.29 2 2121 2121
4. Eceiza Mendizabal, Jokin NAV 2060 0.5/1 0.42 1 2115 2115
5. Ramirez Lopez, Javier BBK 2035 0.0/1 0.23 -2 2246 1247
6. Robledo Artagoitia, Pablo BBK 2032 0.5/1 0.52 0 2020 2020
7. Fuentes Blazquez, Isidro CCM 2020 0.5/1 0.48 0 2032 2032
8. Martinez Morales, Antonio CCM 2003 0.5/2 0.58 -1 2159 1966
9. Tebar Gimenez, Jose Luis CAM 1992* 0.5/1 2071 2071
10. Marin Del Moral, Carlos GRAN 1990* 0.5/2 2141 1948
11. Garcia Simo, Tomas BBK 1985* 1.0/3 2065 1940
12. Dominguez Fernandez, Pedro NAV 1972* 1.0/3 2104 1979
13. Menoyo Alonso, Isabel BBK 1966* 2.0/4 2062 2062
14. Almagro Gonzalez, Francisco GRAN 1962* 0.5/3 2074 1801
15. Castellon Baeza, Jose Felipe SAB 1957* 2.0/4 2053 2053
16. Bazan Ramos, Antonio SAB 1953* 1.0/2 2034 2034
17. Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos BBK 1949* 0.5/1 2020 2020
18. Arrizibita Legarre, Iņaki NAV 1943* 0.5/2 2018 1825
19. Ortiz Samaniego, Mikel BBK 1940* 0.0/2 2032 1033
20. Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin BBK 1926* 0.5/1 2020 2020
21. Gonzalez Navarro, Julian GRAN 1916* 0.0/2 2048 1049
22. Tabernero Portero, Angel CCM 1908* 0.5/1 2032 2032
23. Pomares Servat, Joan SAB 1850* 0.0/1 2246 1247